loader image

Primera División

ZONA «A»:

1º) Liniers 27 pts.
2º) Sporting 25 pts.
3º) Villa Mitre 18 pts.
4º) Bella Vista 16 pts.
5º) Huracán 14 pts.
6º) Rosario 13 pts.
7º) Olimpo 13 pts.
8º) Pacífico Cabildo 5 pts.

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 28/07:
SPORTING 3 (Sabatini -3-) – PACÍFICO C. 2 (Delorte y Ferrari)

Estadio Enrique Mendizábal.
Árbitro Mariano Marín.

Otros resultados:
Bella Vista 4 – 2 Villa Mitre
Liniers 1 – 0 Rosario
Huracán 1 – 1 Olimpo

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 04/07 – 15:30 hs.:
VILLA MITRE 1 (Vallejos) – SPORTING 2 (Walker -2-)

Estadio «El Fortín».
Árbitro Marcos Hourticolou.

Otros partidos:
Pacífico C. 1 – 1 Liniers
Rosario 3 – 1 Huracán
Olimpo 0 – 0 Bella Vista

ZONA «A»:

SPORTING 2 (Mauro Sabatini -2-) – OLIMPO 0

Estadio Enrique Mendizábal.

Árbitro Ariel Banegas.

Otros partidos:
Bella Vista 1 – 0 Rosario
Huracán 1 – 3 Liniers
Pacífico C. 1 – 2 Villa Mitre

ZONA «A»:

ROSARIO 1 (Enrique Blanco) – SPORTING 2 (Mauro Sabatini -2-)

Lunes 19/08
15:30 hs.

Estadio «Coloso de Cemento».

Otros partidos:
Olimpo 1 – 0 Villa Mitre
Huracán 4 – 0 Pacífico Cabildo
Liniers 6 – 0 Bella Vista

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 25/08:
SPORTING 1 (Mauro Sabatini) – LINIERS 1 (Lautaro Cerato).

Estadio Enrique Mendizábal.

Otros partidos:
Villa Mitre 0 – 1 Rosario
Bella Vista 0 – 1 Huracán
Pacífico (C) 1 – 1 Olimpo

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 01/09:
HURACÁN 1 (Nicolás Díaz Bender) – SPORTING 0

Estadio Bruno Lentini (Ing. White).

Árbitro: Javier Tamaro.

Otros partidos:
Liniers 2 – 1 Villa Mitre
Rosario 1 – 0 Olimpo
Bella Vista 2 – 3 Pacífico (C)

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 08/09:
SPORTING 0 – BELLA VISTA 4 (Achares -2-, Esparza y López).

Árbitro: Ariel Banegas.

Estadio: Enrique Mendizábal.

Otros partidos:
Olimpo 1 – 1 Liniers
Pacífico (C) 1 – 2 Rosario
Villa Mitre 3 – 0 Huracán

ZONA «A»:

Domingo 14/09:
PACÍFICO CABILDO 0 – SPORTING 3 (Mauro Sabatini y Miguel Sanhueza -2-)

Árbitro: Pablo Leguizamón.
Estadio: Pacífico de Cabildo.

Otros partidos:
Villa Mitre 2 – 0 Bella Vista
Rosario 0 – 2 Liniers
Huracán vs. Olimpo

ZONA «A»

Viernes 20/09:
SPORTING 1 (Mauro Sabatini) – VILLA MITRE 2 (Kevin Bustos y Luciano Harnst)

Otros partidos:
Liniers 2 – 0 Pacífico (C)
Huracán 1 – 1 Rosario
Bella Vista 1 – 0 Olimpo

ZONA «A»

Sábado 28/09:
OLIMPO 1 (Thiago Faur) – SPORTING 3 (Walter Linares y Mauro Sabatini)

Árbitro Javier Tamaro.
Estadio Roberto Carminatti.

Otros partidos:
Liniers 5 – 2 Huracán
Villa Mitre 6 – 0 Pacífico (C)
Rosario vs. Bella Vista

ZONA «A»

Domingo 06/10
SPORTING 2 (Gabriel Romero y Mauro Sabatini) – ROSARIO 0

Otros partidos:
Villa Mitre 0 – 1 Olimpo
Pacífico (C) 1 – 3 Huracán
Bella Vista 1 – 3 Liniers

ZONA «A»

Domingo 13/10
LINIERS 0 – SPORTING 2 (Matías López y Mauro Sabatini). Expulsados Matías Soto Torres, Mauro Martínez y Diego Romero (L) y Rodrigo González (S).

Estadio Dr. Alejandro Pérez.
Árbitro Marcos Gómez.